Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Indiana St. 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Brown16.25.13.03.70.21.032.82710741
B. Scott15.64.31.41.80.21.129.5309340
K. Smith10.05.42.01.50.21.328.82211545
M. Van Scyoc8.93.20.51.40.50.423.0207443
B. Murphy4.83.20.10.90.30.114.9107124
E. Clemons4.66.42.91.40.01.526.2916533
N. Bunschoten3.81.40.20.70.50.213.6114123
E. Rickman2.52.40.30.20.70.211.9108221
B. Burnett2.11.40.51.00.00.411.566219
G. Prusator1.20.30.20.00.00.14.891220
L. Paige0.50.30.30.50.00.25.542114
K. Alexander0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00005

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Brown92-237 38.8%19-68 27.9%121-160 75.6%21-1025.132416.2
B. Scott105-239 43.9%50-114 43.9%52-65 80.0%10-854.331215.6
K. Smith70-185 37.8%15-55 27.3%45-65 69.2%21-1085.420010.0
M. Van Scyoc60-145 41.4%38-103 36.9%20-32 62.5%14-643.21788.9
B. Murphy32-69 46.4%0-0 -31-47 66.0%31-643.2954.8
E. Clemons31-72 43.1%1-4 25.0%29-50 58.0%32-1286.4924.6
N. Bunschoten25-67 37.3%9-38 23.7%17-20 85.0%9-281.4763.8
E. Rickman17-36 47.2%0-0 -13-27 48.1%19-452.4472.5
B. Burnett14-36 38.9%5-17 29.4%6-11 54.5%6-261.4392.1
G. Prusator7-28 25.0%7-25 28.0%0-0 -0-50.3211.2
L. Paige4-11 36.4%1-7 14.3%0-0 -0-60.390.5
K. Alexander0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Brown2065547-059-74 (0.8:1)420
B. Scott2059038-028-35 (0.8:1)422
K. Smith2057667-240-30 (1.3:1)425
M. Van Scyoc2045961-09-27 (0.3:1)97
B. Murphy2029855-12-18 (0.1:1)52
E. Clemons2052436-057-27 (2.1:1)030
N. Bunschoten2027153-04-14 (0.3:1)104
E. Rickman1922736-05-4 (1.3:1)144
B. Burnett1921827-010-19 (0.5:1)07
G. Prusator17817-04-0 (-)01
L. Paige189916-05-9 (0.6:1)04
K. Alexander220-00-0 (-)00



Indiana NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Peegs.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.