Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Indiana St. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Brown12.24.63.23.30.10.833.02410741
B. Scott11.43.61.72.20.01.028.7217640
K. Smith10.54.51.71.50.40.930.42710645
J. Gant9.54.20.81.40.90.628.32411341
T. Bennett7.92.53.01.90.00.823.1169632
J. Kitchell6.54.81.61.31.00.423.82113634
T. Bell3.22.60.31.00.50.212.689223
A. Etherington3.21.40.60.80.00.615.1134327
G. Prusator3.00.60.20.20.00.38.2172120
B. Murphy1.01.60.00.30.40.15.644013
K. Alexander0.60.00.00.00.00.01.23002
N. Amor0.00.00.10.00.00.01.10012
L. Paige0.00.50.52.00.00.510.302214

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Brown112-240 46.7%25-68 36.8%117-180 65.0%13-1374.636612.2
B. Scott111-255 43.5%57-127 44.9%63-86 73.3%18-1083.634211.4
K. Smith105-267 39.3%20-79 25.3%85-104 81.7%25-1364.531510.5
J. Gant105-245 42.9%22-68 32.4%44-66 66.7%34-1234.22769.5
T. Bennett71-180 39.4%40-112 35.7%48-60 80.0%12-732.52307.9
J. Kitchell67-135 49.6%13-40 32.5%48-67 71.6%56-1444.81956.5
T. Bell34-67 50.7%0-0 -27-42 64.3%25-792.6953.2
A. Etherington27-73 37.0%16-53 30.2%9-15 60.0%7-361.4793.2
G. Prusator27-60 45.0%24-54 44.4%6-9 66.7%3-170.6843.0
B. Murphy5-24 20.8%0-0 -12-19 63.2%11-341.6221.0
K. Alexander1-2 50.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.030.6
N. Amor0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
L. Paige0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%1-20.500.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Brown3098969-297-99 (1.0:1)425
B. Scott3086155-051-66 (0.8:1)130
K. Smith3091174-151-45 (1.1:1)1227
J. Gant2982159-223-40 (0.6:1)2517
T. Bennett2967049-087-56 (1.6:1)123
J. Kitchell3071368-147-39 (1.2:1)2912
T. Bell3037973-110-29 (0.3:1)157
A. Etherington2537750-014-21 (0.7:1)116
G. Prusator2823020-05-6 (0.8:1)07
B. Murphy2111720-00-6 (0.0:1)82
K. Alexander560-00-0 (-)00
N. Amor781-01-0 (-)00
L. Paige4415-02-8 (0.3:1)02



Indiana NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Peegs.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.