Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Indiana St. 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Odum13.14.24.61.90.11.032.22771042
M. Arop10.94.61.21.60.60.728.32511437
K. Smith10.54.30.81.20.20.424.32813434
J. Gant10.23.80.91.40.80.324.8238441
D. Cummings9.92.72.31.30.51.525.9228934
D. Brown5.22.51.71.30.11.119.3187629
D. Moore3.42.50.30.80.10.111.8127221
J. Kitchell3.13.00.40.60.60.213.687228
L. Eitel2.31.10.60.50.20.310.995334
B. Burnett2.11.30.30.50.00.07.1106217
T. Bell0.90.70.00.40.20.04.64409
B. Scott0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Odum124-291 42.6%22-70 31.4%176-229 76.9%20-1434.244613.1
M. Arop133-305 43.6%47-135 34.8%58-70 82.9%34-1564.637110.9
K. Smith130-270 48.1%25-76 32.9%72-110 65.5%34-1464.335710.5
J. Gant124-259 47.9%29-69 42.0%70-98 71.4%43-1303.834710.2
D. Cummings110-264 41.7%51-152 33.6%65-86 75.6%11-912.73369.9
D. Brown52-124 41.9%8-29 27.6%66-99 66.7%13-842.51785.2
D. Moore50-88 56.8%1-2 50.0%15-24 62.5%33-862.51163.4
J. Kitchell37-72 51.4%8-12 66.7%19-32 59.4%32-993.01013.1
L. Eitel25-66 37.9%21-57 36.8%6-11 54.5%8-371.1772.3
B. Burnett21-54 38.9%7-27 25.9%21-25 84.0%15-441.3702.1
T. Bell8-16 50.0%0-0 -1-3 33.3%6-130.7170.9
B. Scott0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Odum34109666-0155-63 (2.5:1)535
M. Arop3496285-140-54 (0.7:1)2124
K. Smith3482663-128-41 (0.7:1)715
J. Gant3484383-131-47 (0.7:1)2711
D. Cummings3488170-178-44 (1.8:1)1852
D. Brown3465674-057-44 (1.3:1)537
D. Moore3440269-010-26 (0.4:1)54
J. Kitchell3344852-112-19 (0.6:1)198
L. Eitel3437034-020-18 (1.1:1)611
B. Burnett3323331-09-15 (0.6:1)11
T. Bell188317-00-7 (0.0:1)30
B. Scott110-00-0 (-)00



Indiana NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Peegs.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.