Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Indiana St. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Brown11.94.43.33.30.10.932.92410741
B. Scott11.43.61.62.20.01.028.7217640
K. Smith10.54.51.71.50.40.930.42710645
J. Gant9.64.20.81.40.90.628.22411341
T. Bennett8.02.53.01.90.00.822.9169632
J. Kitchell6.44.91.51.40.90.423.82113634
T. Bell3.12.60.30.90.50.212.589223
A. Etherington3.01.40.50.80.00.614.8134327
G. Prusator3.00.70.20.20.00.28.4172120
B. Murphy1.01.50.00.30.40.15.744013
K. Alexander0.50.30.20.00.00.01.33212
N. Amor0.00.00.10.00.00.01.30012
L. Paige0.00.50.52.00.00.510.302214

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Brown113-246 45.9%26-72 36.1%118-183 64.5%13-1374.437011.9
B. Scott113-264 42.8%59-133 44.4%67-90 74.4%18-1113.635211.4
K. Smith109-271 40.2%21-80 26.3%88-112 78.6%25-1394.532710.5
J. Gant109-254 42.9%23-71 32.4%46-69 66.7%34-1254.22879.6
T. Bennett74-190 38.9%41-118 34.7%50-64 78.1%12-742.52398.0
J. Kitchell68-139 48.9%13-42 31.0%50-70 71.4%58-1524.91996.4
T. Bell34-68 50.0%0-0 -27-42 64.3%26-802.6953.1
A. Etherington27-75 36.0%16-55 29.1%9-15 60.0%7-361.4793.0
G. Prusator28-65 43.1%25-58 43.1%6-9 66.7%4-190.7873.0
B. Murphy5-24 20.8%0-0 -12-19 63.2%11-341.5221.0
K. Alexander1-3 33.3%1-1 100.0%0-0 -1-20.330.5
N. Amor0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
L. Paige0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%1-20.500.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Brown31102070-2101-103 (1.0:1)428
B. Scott3188955-051-69 (0.7:1)131
K. Smith3194177-152-47 (1.1:1)1229
J. Gant3084759-223-41 (0.6:1)2617
T. Bennett3068854-190-56 (1.6:1)124
J. Kitchell3173970-147-43 (1.1:1)2912
T. Bell3138874-110-29 (0.3:1)157
A. Etherington2638451-014-21 (0.7:1)116
G. Prusator2924323-06-6 (1.0:1)07
B. Murphy2212523-00-6 (0.0:1)92
K. Alexander680-01-0 (-)00
N. Amor8101-01-0 (-)00
L. Paige4415-02-8 (0.3:1)02



Indiana NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Peegs.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.