Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Indiana 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
Y. Ferrell16.33.24.91.90.00.734.92771143
J. Blackmon Jr.15.75.31.51.60.10.630.0269741
T. Williams13.07.42.02.20.51.027.62314436
R. Johnson8.92.92.32.10.00.927.0217936
N. Zeisloft6.62.20.60.40.10.319.6197336
H. Mosquera-Perea6.54.30.21.11.30.219.41312130
C. Hartman4.83.10.80.70.60.519.7157334
E. Holt3.63.00.20.40.70.211.41512125
S. Robinson3.01.91.20.90.20.511.4125529
M. Hoetzel2.41.30.30.40.10.17.7199219
J. April1.51.30.30.30.50.34.34217
R. Burton0.60.70.20.00.00.03.565213
T. Priller0.30.40.00.30.30.12.92209
N. Ritchie0.31.00.30.00.00.22.52326
J. Fuchs0.01.70.00.00.00.02.70303

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
Y. Ferrell181-412 43.9%82-197 41.6%111-129 86.0%21-1103.255516.3
J. Blackmon Jr.177-421 42.0%77-199 38.7%87-108 80.6%53-1765.351815.7
T. Williams161-298 54.0%6-13 46.2%89-120 74.2%71-2387.441713.0
R. Johnson111-259 42.9%52-134 38.8%28-43 65.1%14-992.93028.9
N. Zeisloft75-158 47.5%63-140 45.0%13-17 76.5%22-762.22266.6
H. Mosquera-Perea63-106 59.4%0-0 -42-73 57.5%37-1114.31686.5
C. Hartman51-102 50.0%29-61 47.5%23-35 65.7%46-983.11544.8
E. Holt39-60 65.0%0-0 -27-50 54.0%38-863.01053.6
S. Robinson33-100 33.0%0-10 0.0%31-53 58.5%22-601.9973.0
M. Hoetzel24-56 42.9%10-29 34.5%15-21 71.4%10-411.3732.4
J. April3-3 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-51.361.5
R. Burton4-4 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -4-100.780.6
T. Priller1-6 16.7%0-3 0.0%0-0 -1-30.420.3
N. Ritchie0-1 0.0%0-0 -2-2 100.0%3-61.020.3
J. Fuchs0-3 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -3-51.700.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
Y. Ferrell34118659-0166-65 (2.6:1)124
J. Blackmon Jr.3398951-050-53 (0.9:1)221
T. Williams3288272-164-71 (0.9:1)1532
R. Johnson3491765-179-71 (1.1:1)129
N. Zeisloft3466572-322-14 (1.6:1)211
H. Mosquera-Perea2650561-16-28 (0.2:1)336
C. Hartman3263170-126-22 (1.2:1)1916
E. Holt2933248-05-11 (0.5:1)217
S. Robinson3236657-039-30 (1.3:1)717
M. Hoetzel3124032-110-13 (0.8:1)34
J. April4174-01-1 (1.0:1)21
R. Burton14497-03-0 (-)00
T. Priller8235-00-2 (0.0:1)21
N. Ritchie6151-02-0 (-)01
J. Fuchs381-00-0 (-)00



Indiana NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Peegs.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.